Skip to main content

Ausschussmitglieder seit Gründung

des Trachtenvereins D'Schuttertaler Konstein

Amt194719481949195019511952
1. VorstandRadle FranzRadle FranzMayer EugenMayer EugenMayer EugenKögler Erich sen.
2. VorstandWießner HorstSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterRadle FranzRadle FranzSilbermann Peter
1. KassierKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Umbreit HeinrichUmbreit HeinrichUmbreit Heinrich
2. Kassier   Herrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle Josef
SchriftführerSchotzer HeinzKögler Erich sen.Forster AloisSeeger MartinHeinze FritzHeinze Fritz
Festleiter  Lang HeinrichHerrle JosefBiber RudiBiber Rudi
Theaterleiter  Lang HeinrichSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterSilbermann Peter
1. VorplattlerRadle HeinrichRadle HeinrichRadle HeinrichRadle HeinrichRadle HeinrichRadle Heinrich
2. Vorplattler Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.
Dirndlvertreterin    Weigl AngelaWeigl Angela
Fähnrich   Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.

Amt195319541955195619571958
1. VorstandSilbermann PeterMayer EugenMayer EugenSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterSilbermann Peter
2. VorstandHosemann JosefSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigWurscher JosefKrause ManfredKrause Manfred
1. KassierUmbreit HeinrichUmbreit HeinrichUmbreit HeinrichHeckel AgatheHeckel AgatheHeckel Agathe
2. KassierHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle Josef
SchriftführerHeinze FritzHeckel AgatheHeckel AgatheWurscher TheresaKögler Erich sen.Umbreit Heinrich
FestleiterWarmuth FranzMittl StefanMittl StefanKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.
TheaterleiterSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterKrause ManfredKrause Manfred
1. VorplattlerRadle HeinrichRadle HeinrichRadle HeinrichSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigSchmidt Ludwig
2. VorplattlerKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Bauer EngelbertBauer EngelbertBauer Engelbert
DirndlvertreterinWeigl AngelaWeigl AngelaWeigl AngelaBauer ElfriedeBauer ElfriedeBauer Elfriede
FähnrichKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Heinze FritzHeinze FritzNetter Wilhelm

Amt195919601961196219631964
1. VorstandWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWurscher JosefHeinze FritzHeinze Fritz
2. VorstandKrause ManfredUmbreit HeinrichUmbreit HeinrichHeinze FritzNetter WilhelmNetter Wilhelm
1. KassierHeckel AgatheHeckel AgatheHeckel AgatheHeckel AgatheHeckel AgatheHeckel Agathe
2. KassierHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle Josef
SchriftführerUmbreit HeinrichFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg Willi
FestleiterKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.
TheaterleiterKrause ManfredKrause ManfredFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg Willi
1. VorplattlerSchmidt LudwigNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmNetter Wilhelm
2. VorplattlerBauer EngelbertBauer EngelbertBauer EngelbertBauer EngelbertBauer EngelbertBauer Engelbert
DirndlvertreterinNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeNetter Elfriede
FähnrichNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmMeier PaulMeier Paul

Amt196519661967196819691970
1. VorstandHeinze FritzHeinze FritzWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWeigl Erich
2. VorstandNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmSilbermann PeterWeigl ErichWeigl ErichWurscher Josef
1. KassierHeckel AgatheHeckel AgatheSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardSchiele Reinhard
2. KassierHerrle JosefHerrle JosefHerrle JosefWurscher PeterWurscher PeterHerrle Andreas
SchriftführerFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzPfund Herbert
FestleiterKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Becky Rudi
TheaterleiterFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliFreudenberg WilliKögler Erich sen.
Jugendleiter  Weigl ErichSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigSchmidt Ludwig
1. VorplattlerNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
2. VorplattlerBauer EngelbertBauer EngelbertNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmNetter WilhelmKögler Helmut
DirndlvertreterinNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeNetter ElfriedeHerrle Agnes
Inventar   Miehlich XaverMiehlich XaverMiehlich Xaver
1. FähnrichMeier PaulMeier PaulNetter WilhelmWurscher PeterWurscher PeterWurscher Martin
2. Fähnrich     Kögler Helmut
Kapellmeister    Kritzek FranzKritzek Franz

Amt197119721973197419751976
1. VorstandWeigl ErichWeigl ErichWeigl ErichWeigl ErichWeigl ErichWurscher Josef
2. VorstandKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Heckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
1. KassierSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardTischner Max
2. KassierHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle Andreas
SchriftführerPfund HerbertPfund HerbertPfund HerbertSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib Xaver
FestleiterBecky RudiBecky RudiBecky RudiMühlbauer FranzMühlbauer FranzMühlbauer Franz
TheaterleiterKögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Kögler Erich sen.Riedl KlausRiedl KlausRiedl Klaus
JugendleiterSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigSchiele Reinhard
1. VorplattlerHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
2. VorplattlerKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler Helmut
DirndlvertreterinHerrle AgnesHerrle AgnesHerrle AgnesHerrle AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
InventarMiehlich XaverMiehlich XaverMiehlich XaverMiehlich XaverMiehlich XaverMiehlich Xaver
1. FähnrichWurscher MartinKögler Erich jun.Kögler Erich jun.Kögler Erich jun.Kögler Erich jun.Kögler Erich jun.
2. FähnrichKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler HelmutKögler Helmut
KapellmeisterKritzek FranzKritzek FranzKritzek FranzKritzek FranzKritzek FranzLautner Alfred

Amt197719781979198019811982
1. VorstandWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWurscher JosefWurscher Josef
2. VorstandHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
1. KassierTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner Max
2. KassierHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle AndreasHerrle Andreas
SchriftführerSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib Xaver
Festleiter  Obermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier Edi
TheaterleiterObermeier EdiObermeier EdiSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterSilbermann Peter
JugendleiterSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
1. VorplattlerSchmidt LudwigSchmidt LudwigNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter Bernhard
2. VorplattlerKögler HelmutKögler Helmut    
1. DirndlvertreterinMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
2. Dirndlvertreterin  Fuchs GabiFuchs GabiFuchs GabiFuchs Gabi
InventarLöffler DieterLöffler DieterLöffler DieterLöffler DieterLöffler DieterLöffler Dieter
1. FähnrichKögler Erich jun.Kögler Erich jun.Netter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter Bernhard
2. FähnrichKögler HelmutKögler Helmut    
KapellmeisterLautner AlfredLautner AlfredLautner AlfredLautner AlfredLautner AlfredLautner Alfred

Amt198319841985198619871988
1. VorstandWurscher JosefHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
2. VorstandHeckel FranzSchiele ReinhardSchiele ReinhardHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier Rudi
1. KassierTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner Max
2. KassierNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter Sonja
SchriftführerSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib Xaver
FestleiterObermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier Edi
TheaterleiterSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterSilbermann PeterObermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier Edi
JugendleiterMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
1. VorplattlerNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter Bernhard
2. Vorplattler   Muninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus
1. DirndlvertreterinStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars Gabi
2. DirndlvertreterinMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
InventarWurscher TheresaWurscher TheresaWurscher TheresaWurscher TheresaWurscher TheresaWurscher Theresa
1. FähnrichNetter Wilhelm jun.Netter Wilhelm jun.Netter Wilhelm jun.Netter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter Bernhard
2. FähnrichNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka Josef
KapellmeisterLautner AlfredEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansEngelhardt Hans

Amt198919901991199219931994
1. VorstandHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier Rudi
2. VorstandHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile Josef
1. KassierTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner Max
2. KassierNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter SonjaNetter Sonja
SchriftführerSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib Xaver
FestleiterFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs Wolfgang
TheaterleiterObermeier EdiObermeier EdiObermeier EdiHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
JugendleiterMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
1. VorplattlerNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardPrinzing OlafPrinzing OlafPrinzing Olaf
2. VorplattlerMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus
1. DirndlvertreterinStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars Gabi
2. DirndlvertreterinPrinzing NataliaPrinzing NataliaPrinzing NataliaMuninger DorisMuninger DorisMuninger Doris
InventarZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane
1. FähnrichMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka Josef
2. FähnrichMayinger AlexMayinger AlexMayinger AlexMayinger AlexMayinger AlexMayinger Alex
KapellmeisterLautner AlfredEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansEngelhardt Hans

Amt199519961997199819992000
1. VorstandHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier Rudi
2. VorstandMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile Josef
1. KassierTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus
2. KassierMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner Max
SchriftführerSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib Xaver
FestleiterFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs Wolfgang
TheaterleiterHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel Franz
1. JugendleiterMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
2. Jugendleiter   Stawars GabiStawars GabiStawars Gabi
1. VorplattlerNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter BernhardNetter Bernhard
2. VorplattlerMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider Norbert
1. DirndlvertreterinWeidl MarionWeidl MarionWeidl MarionZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane
2. DirndlvertreterinMuninger DorisMuninger DorisMuninger DorisFuchs MarionFuchs MarionFuchs Marion
TrachtenwartZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane
1. FähnrichMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka Josef
2. FähnrichRaile FranzRaile FranzRaile FranzSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider Norbert
KapellmeisterEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansEngelhardt HansLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner Jochen

Amt200120022003200420052006
1. VorstandHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier Rudi
2. VorstandMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile JosefMaile Josef
1. KassierMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus
2. KassierTischner MaxTischner MaxTischner MaxWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl Ute
SchriftführerSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib Xaver
FestleiterFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs Wolfgang
TheaterleiterHeckel FranzHeckel FranzHeckel FranzStawars HaraldStawars HaraldStawars Harald
1. JugendleiterMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
2. JugendleiterStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteStawars Brigitte
1. VorplattlerSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider Norbert
2. VorplattlerKögler RolandKögler RolandKögler RolandMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus
1. DirndlvertreterinZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane
2. DirndlvertreterinFuchs MarionFuchs MarionFuchs MarionFuchs Marion  
TrachtenwartZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars Gabi
1. VortänzerSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber Franz
2.VortänzerMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka Uta
1. FähnrichSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider Norbert
2. FähnrichKögler RolandKögler RolandKögler RolandFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs Wolfgang
KapellmeisterLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner Jochen

Amt200720082009201020112012
1. VorstandHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiHabermeier RudiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars Gabi
2. VorstandMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka Josef
1. KassierMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus
2. KassierWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl Ute
SchriftführerSteib XaverSteib XaverSteib XaverZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane
FestleiterFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs Wolfgang
TheaterleiterStawars HaraldStawars HaraldStawars HaraldMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
1. JugendleiterMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka Uta
2. JugendleiterStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteStawars Brigitte
1. VorplattlerSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider Norbert
2. VorplattlerZoller ChristianZoller ChristianZoller ChristianZoller ChristianZoller ChristianZoller Christian
1. DirndlvertreterinZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane
2. DirndlvertreterinMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka Sandra
TrachtenwartStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber Marille
1. VortänzerSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber Franz
2.VortänzerMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka Uta
1. FähnrichSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider Norbert
2. FähnrichFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs WolfgangFuchs Wolfgang
SaitenmusikKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl Rosemarie
Pressewart   Kohl HorstKohl HorstKohl Horst
KapellmeisterLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner Jochen

Amt201320142015201620172018
1. VorstandStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars Gabi
2. VorstandMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka JosefMichalka Josef
1. KassierMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus
2. KassierSchneider SilkeSchneider SilkeSchneider SilkeMuninger SandraMuninger SandraMuninger Sandra
SchriftführerZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane
FestleiterWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl Ute
TheaterleiterMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile Agnes
1. JugendleiterMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaKirchner BrigitteKirchner BrigitteKirchner Brigitte
2. JugendleiterStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka Sandra
1. VorplattlerSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertKögler AndreasKögler AndreasKögler Andreas
2. VorplattlerZoller ChristianZoller ChristianZoller ChristianWolf LukasWolf LukasWolf Lukas
1. DirndlvertreterinMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka SandraMichalka Sandra
2. DirndlvertreterinStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteStawars BrigitteKirchner BrigitteKirchner BrigitteKirchner Brigitte
TrachtenwartSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber Marille
1. VortänzerSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber Franz
2.VortänzerMichalka UtaMichalka UtaMichalka UtaSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber Marille
1. FähnrichSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertSchneider NorbertZoller ChristianZoller ChristianZoller Christian
2. FähnrichWolf LukasWolf LukasWolf LukasKögler AndreasKögler AndreasKögler Andreas
SaitenmusikKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl Rosemarie
PressewartKohl HorstKohl HorstKohl HorstKohl HorstKohl HorstKohl Horst
KapellmeisterLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner Jochen

Amt201920202021202220232024
1. VorstandStawars GabiStawars GabiStawars GabiHabermeier Christian  
2. VorstandHabermeier ChristianHabermeier ChristianHabermeier ChristianForster Jürgen  
1. KassierMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger KlausMuninger Klaus  
2. KassierMuninger SandraMuninger SandraMuninger SandraMuninger Sandra  
SchriftführerZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller LianeZoller Liane  
FestleiterWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl UteWenzl Ute  
Festleiter FestKögler RolandKögler RolandKögler Roland   
TheaterleiterMaile AgnesMaile AgnesMaile AgnesSeißler Hansjörg  
1. JugendleiterKirchner BrigitteKirchner BrigitteKirchner BrigitteMuninger Sandra  
2. JugendleiterLeinfelder AnnaLeinfelder AnnaLeinfelder AnnaHabermeier Lisa  
1. VorplattlerKögler AndreasKögler AndreasKögler AndreasKögler Andreas  
2. VorplattlerWolf LukasWolf LukasWolf LukasWolf Lukas  
1. DirndlvertreterinMichalka SandraMichalka SandraGschwandner SandraLeinfelder Anna  
2. DirndlvertreterinKirchner BrigitteKirchner BrigitteKirchner BrigitteZoller Carolin  
TrachtenwartSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleMaile Agnes  
1. VortänzerSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzSchreiber FranzGabi Stawars  
2.VortänzerSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleSchreiber MarilleLeinfelder Anna  
1. FähnrichZoller ChristianZoller ChristianZoller ChristianKögler Andreas  
2. FähnrichKögler AndreasKögler AndreasKögler AndreasZoller Christian  
SaitenmusikKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl RosemarieKohl Rosemarie  
PressewartHabermeier LisaHabermeier LisaHabermeier LisaHabermeier Lisa  
KapellmeisterLautner JochenLautner JochenLautner JochenForster Katrin